Totals of the XV-th
International Festival-contest of
Children’s and Youth Creativity
«CONSTELLATION OF BUDAPEST –
YOUTH, INSPIRATION, TALENT
Grand Prix –
Folk Dance Ensemble «Chernomorskie uzory», Odessa College of Art and Culture named after
K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leaders – Svetlana Kurochkina, Liudmila Ustinova
Concertmaster – Alexander Kravchuk
«Gold Constellation»
Choreography
- Choreographic group «Tücskök», Baptist Music and Singing Secondary School named after Ilona Andor,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Eniko Ribane Horvath, Tutor – Horvath Zsofia, Tibor Makovinyi
- ART.STAGE SKDK, Private Conservatory named after Desider Kardos,
Slovakia, Presov, Leader – Miroslav Morohovich
- Choreographic ensemble «Venzelya», Purvciems Secondary School,
Latvia, Riga, Leader – Konstantin Kolesnikov
- Duo Victor Nesterenko & Elizaveta Smirnova, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevichб
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Tatiana Podnyakova
- Kristian Nikulitsia, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Vladimir Kleshchukov, Concert. – Alexander Kravchuk
- Anastasia Biliaieva, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Yulia Tvorilova, Concertmaster – Elena Turbovets
- Taisiia Tikhoplav, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Yulia Tvorilova, Concertmaster – Elena Dyukova
- Diana Chastkovskaya, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Yulia Tvorilova
- Elizaveta Lukashevich, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Lidia Feruleva, Concertmast. – Oksana Kvashnina
- Kristina Zakernichnaya, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Yulia Tvorilova, Concertmaster – Elena Turbovets
Vocal
- Children’s vocal group «Silver bells», Municipal Children Complex,
Bulgaria, Varna, Leader – Julia Nedeva
- Folk ensemble «Lazorevyi tsvetok», Children's Сreative Сenter «Tsvetik-Semitsvetik»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk, Leader – Marina Tumakova, Concertmaster – Igor Tokarev
- Vocal ensemble «Modus», MIAE «Petrovo-Dalnevskaya Art School»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, v.Petrovo-Dalnee,
Leader – Ekaterina Kharlamova, Concertmaster - Olga Gorodskova
- Amina Csikesz, Music School named after Racz Aladar,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Arpad Zolyomi, Tutor - Marianna Sipos
- Daria Silina, Children's Сreative Сenter, «Tsvetik-Semitsvetik»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk, Leader – Marina Tumakova, Concertmaster - Igor Tokarev
- Simona Ivanova, Children’s vocal group «Silver bells», Municipal Children Complex,
Bulgaria, Varna, Leader – Julia Nedeva
- Fenyvesi Gabriella Rea, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simonnу Balogh Emese,
Concertmaster - Gulybanne Varga Krisztina
- Kiss Kata Boglarka, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simonne Rieger Magdolna
- Laura Hulenyi, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simon Istvanne
- Schultz Gellert, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simonne Rieger Magdolna
Instrumental genre
- Duo Vilagi Aron & Vilagi David, Special Music School named after St.Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Dr. Domjanne Kiss Adel
- Duo Krisztina Kocsis & Gabriella Kocsis, Special Music School named after St.Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Dr. Domjanne Kiss Adel
- Vanessa Bekenshtein, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leaders – Svetlana Predko
- Pham Thanh Van, School of Arts «School of Joy»,
Czech Republic, Prague, Leader - Ludmila Binovcova
- Tatiana Shilova, MIAE «Petrovo-Dalnevskaya Art School»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, v.Petrovo-Dalnee, Leader – Natalya Nefedova
- Sofiia Kokorina, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Irina Didushok
- Maria Maslennikova, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Larisa Ivanova
- Van Di, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leaders – Evgeny Lysyuk
- Anna Zharova, Odessa State Musical Academy named after А.V. Nezhdanova,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Tetyana Fomina, Honored arts worker of Ukraine, Professor
- Boglarka Kertesz, Baptist School of Music and Singing named after Ilona Andor,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Eniko Ribane Horvath, Tutor - Maria Szabo
- Daria Kourova, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leaders – Evgeny Lysyuk
- Robert Kuti, Musical Academy named after Ferenc Liszt,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Andrea Vigh, Tutor – Miklos Szenthelyi, Concertmaster – Ilona Mitzinger
- Anastasiia Artemenko, Odessa State Musical Academy named after А.V. Nezhdanova,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Tetyana Fomina, Honored arts worker of Ukraine, Professor
- Maria Nikoletta Toth, Musical Academy named after Ferenc Liszt,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Dr. Andrea Vigh, Concertmaster – Nagy Katalin
- Sofia Shcheglakova, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Zoya Pokrovskaya
- Viktor Szklyarov, Reformed Secondary Art School named after Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Gabor Balogh, Tutor - Bernath Ferenc
- Pavel Darmostuk, Kiev Regional College of Culture and Arts,
Ukraine, Kiev, Leader – Vadim Varvalskiy
- Jozsef Zsombor Bacskay, Music School named after Racz Aladar
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Arpad Zolyomi, Tutor - Vikol Kalman
- Peter Darmostuk, Kiev Regional College of Culture and Arts,
Ukraine, Kiev, Leader – Eugeniy Mashkovtsev
Theatrical genre
- Victoria Panayotova, Children’s vocal group «Silver bells» Municipal Children Complex,
Bulgaria, Varna, Leader – Julia Nedeva
«Silver Constellation»
Choreography
- Dance Youth Grou «ADONIKA» (III e.c.), Arts Studio of Movement and Dance «ADONIKA»,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Nagyne Beer Noemi
- Youth Team of Majorettes, Art School named after Apaczai Csere Janos,
Hungary, Pecs, Leader – Dr. Szelierne Czina Gyorgyi, Tutor - Andrea Mosgai Tandine
- Children’s dance group «Guaghua» (I e.c.), China, Foundation of Cultural
Heritage of China, Leader - Sharon Lai
- Dance Youth Grou «ADONIKA» (IV e.c.), Arts Studio of Movement and Dance «ADONIKA»,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Nagyne Beer Noemi
- Сhoreographic Group 4 class, Art School named Apaczai Csere Janos,
Hungary, Pecs, Leader - Dr. Szelierne Czina Gyorgyi, Tutor - Anita Papp
- Children’s dance group «Guaghua» (III e.c.),
China, Foundation of Cultural Heritage of China, Leader - Sharon Lai
- Ensemble «Sharg Chiragy», Children's Creative Center «Sharg Chiragy»,
Azerbaijan, Baku, Leader – Irada Mammadkhanova
- Choreographic group «Sabina», Art School SABINOV,
Slovakia, Sabinov, Leader – Irina Morohovich
- Duo Viktor Nesterenko & Sabrina Kaminskaya, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Tatiana Poznyakova
- Alina Yevtushenko, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Tatiana Pozdnyakova, Concert. – Liudmila Sidorenko
- Alexandra Martinez, Art School,
Hungary, Pecs, Leader - Radics Zorka
- Anastasiia Mazun, Odessa College of Art and Culture named after K. F. Dankevich,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Yulia Tvorilova, Concert. – Elena Dyukova
Instrumental genre
- Duo Sofia Shcheglakova & Viktor Stoianov, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Vladimir Kyon
- Duo Michaela Simankova & Daniel Simanek, School of Arts «School of Joy»,
Czech Republic, Prague, Leader - Milena Kejhova
- Duo Kozak-Solyom Holda &Kozak-Solyom Bonis, Music School named after Racz Aladar,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Arpad Zolyomi, Tutors - Do Nhu Phuong Hong, Laszlo Gheczy
- Viktor Stoianov, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Vladimir Kyon
- Angelina Khrabrykh, MIAE «Petrovo-Dalnevskaya Art School»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, v.Petrovo-Dalnee, Leader – Natalya Nefedova
- Konstantin Morozov, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leaders – Vladimir Malichkin, Concertmaster – Elena Morozova
- Zsombor Pataky, Special Music School named after St. Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Dr. Domjanne Kiss Adel
- Veronika Aliakina, Odessa Secondary Special Music Boarding School named after Prof. P. S. Stolyarskiy,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Zoya Pokrovskaya
- Yevgeniia Beinik, Odessa State Musical Academy named after А.V. Nezhdanova,
Ukraine, Odessa, Leader – Tetyana Fomina, Honored arts worker of Ukraine, Professor
- Vanessa Prazenicova, School of Arts «School of Joy»,
Czech Republic, Prague, Leader – Mgr. Jitka Navratilova
- Anastasiya Kulakovskaya, MIAE «Petrovo-Dalnevskaya Art School»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, v.Petrovo-Dalnee, Leader – Olga Gorodskova
- Zsombor Pataky, Special Music School named after St. Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Dr. Domjanne Kiss Adel
- Peter Lipovetz, Special Music School named after St. Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Timea Solymari
- Nikolett Takacs, Special Music School named after St. Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Timea Solymari
- Turk Zsombor, Music School Fazekas,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader – Gabor Cseke, Tutor - Mihajlo Vihula
- Ksenia Kupriyanova, MIAE «Petrovo-Dalnevskaya Art School»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, v.Petrovo-Dalnee, Leader – Natalya Nefedova
Vocal
- Duo Nikoletta Bertalan & Reka Kovacs, Music School named after Racz Aladar,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Arpad Zolyomi, Tutor - Marica Molnar, Concertmaster - Takats Marton
- Duo Victoria Panayotova & Simona Ivanova, Children’s vocal group «Silver bells», Municipal Children Complex,
Bulgaria, Varna, Leader – Julia Nedeva
- Tamara Nagy, Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Simonnу Balogh Emese,
Concertmaster - Gulybanne Varga Krisztina
- Elizaveta Lobachova, Children's Сreative Сenter, «Tsvetik-Semitsvetik»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk, Leader – Anastasiya Radushkina, Concertmaster - Igor Tokarev
- Ildiko Kiss, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simon Istvanne
- Arina Petrischeva, The ensemble of Ukrainian song «Veselka», Ukrainian Cultural Center «Dzherelo»,
Latvia, Jelgava, Leader – Galina Jurchonok
- Victoria Panayotova, Children’s vocal group «Silver bells», Municipal Children Complex,
Bulgaria, Varna, Leader – Julia Nedeva
- Grimon Fruzsina Flora, Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Simonnу Balogh Emese
- Boglarka Kohalmi, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simonne Rieger Magdolna
- Denise Opravel, Gymnasium named after Ilona Zrini,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Kovacsne Szegedi Ildiko, Tutor - Simonne Rieger Magdolna
- Sofiya Khashina, Children's Сreative Сenter «Tsvetik-Semitsvetik»
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk, Leader – Marina Tumakova, Concertmaster - Igor Tokarev
Theatrical genre
- Drama Group, Theatre School,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader - Zoltan Galambos, Tutor - Kiss Edina
«Bronze Constellation»
Choreography
- Dance group А 5. class, Art School named after Apaczai Csere Janos,
Hungary, Pecs, Leader – Dr. Szelierne Czina Gyorgyi, Tutor - Andrea Mosgai Tandine
- Junior Team of Majorettes, Art School named after Apaczai Csere Janos,
Hungary, Pecs, Leader – Dr. Szelierne Czina Gyorgyi, Tutor - Andrea Mosgai Tandine
- Duo Bao Jiaxin & Bao Xinyu, Children’s dance group «Guaghua»,
China, Foundation of Cultural Heritage of China, Leader - Sharon Lai
Vocal
- The ensemble of Ukrainian song «Veselka», Ukrainian Cultural Center «Dzherelo»,
Latvia, Jelgava, Leader – Galina Jurchonok
- Stefaniia Levshina, MIAE «Petrovo-Dalnevskaya Art School»,
Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk district, v.Petrovo-Dalnee,
Leader – Marina Tumakova, Concertmaster - Igor Tokarev
- Lili Karpathy, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simonne Rieger Magdolna
- Bernadett Galovics, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simonne Rieger Magdolna
- Lilla Ferenczi, Art School named after Erkel Ferenc Egressy Beni
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader - Csilla Csabay, Tutor - Simon Istvanne
Instrumental genre
- Linda Phungovа, School of Arts «School of Joy»,
Czech Republic, Prague, Leader – Lenka Petrasova
- Balogh Eszter Dora, Music School Fazekas,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader – Gabor Cseke, Tutor - Mihajlo Vihula
- Marta Nikitina, School of Arts «School of Joy»,
Czech Republic, Prague, Leader – Lenka Petrasova
- Balogh Eszter Dora, Music School Fazekas,
Hungary, Miskolc, Leader – Gabor Cseke, Tutor - Mihajlo Vihula
- Kobor Jacint, Reformed Secondary Art School named after Egressy Beni,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Gabor Balogh, Tutor - Bernath Ferenc
- Anna Nagybanyai-Nagy, Reformed Secondary Art School named after Egressy Beni
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Gabor Balogh, Tutor - Bernath Ferenc
- Peter Pasztor, Special Music School named after St.Istvan,
Hungary, Budapest, Leader – Pal Makovecz, Tutor - Timea Solymari